Visar tider för:     Datum: Klicka för att välja datum   « Föregående vecka  Nästa vecka »
Vecka 24
Måndag 14/6
EIP 21
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00-17:30
Träning
P02
Martin Sundelius
17:30-19:00
A P2007/P2008
B P2007/P2008
19:00-20:30
A P2002
B A-Dam/F16-19
20:30-22:00
A A-Dam/F16-19
B A-Dam/F16-19
EIP 22
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00-18:30
C F2007
18:30-19:00
C P2007/2008
19:00-22:00
C A-Dam/F16-19
Tisdag 15/6
EIP 21
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
16:30-18:00
A P2009
B P2009
18:00-19:30
A F2010
B MV-tr F08 P09
B Mv-tr P10 P11 18:45
19:30-21:00
A P16
B P16
21:00
EIP 22
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00-18:00
C P2013
18:00-19:30
C F2008
19:30-21:00
C P16
21:00
Onsdag 16/6
EIP 21
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00-18:00
A F2012
B F2013
M F09/10 17-17:45
18:00-19:30
A P2007/P2008
B P2007/P2008
19:30-21:00
A A-Dam/F16-19
B A-Dam/F16-19
21:00
EIP 22
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
16:15-17:00
C MV-tr F07
17:00-18:30
C F2007
18:30-20:00
C P2010
20:00-21:00
C A-Dam/F16-19
21:00
Torsdag 17/6
EIP 21
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00-17:30
A P2009
B P2009
17:30-19:00
A P16
B P16
19:00-20:30
A P18
B P18
20:30-22:00
A A-Dam/F16-19
B A-Dam/F16-19
EIP 22
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00-18:00
C P2011
18:00-19:30
C F2008
19:30-20:30
C P18
20:30-22:00
C A-Dam/F16-19
Fredag 18/6
EIP 21
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
17:15-18:15
F2007 ambition
19:00
20:00
21:00
EIP 22
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
15:45-17:15
Träning
P12
michael öh
17:15-18:15
F2007 ambition
19:00
20:00
21:00
Lördag 19/6
EIP 21
08:00
09:00-10:00
Träningsmatcher
P10
Michael Öh
10:00-11:30
Träningsmatch
P10
Michael Öh
11:30-12:00
Träningsmatcher
P10
Michael Öh
12:00-14:00
P2007 - 3B
Karlberg
14:00-15:45
P2005 - 2A
Kista SC
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
EIP 22
08:00
09:00
10:00-11:30
Träningsmatch
P10
Michael Öh
12:00-14:00
P2007 - 3B
Karlberg
14:00-15:45
P2005 - 2A
Kista SC
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Söndag 20/6
EIP 21
08:00
09:00-10:30
F2007 3A
IK Frej
10:30-12:00
P2008 -4A
Täby FK
12:00-13:30
F2008 -3B
Sollentuna FK
14:00
15:00-16:45
P2005 - 3A
IFK Lidingö
17:00-18:45
P2004 - 3A
Kallhälls FF
19:00-20:45
P2003/2002 1A
IFK Lidingö
21:00
EIP 22
08:00
09:00-10:30
F2007 3A
IK Frej
10:30-12:00
P2008 -4A
Täby FK
12:00-13:30
F2008 -3B
Sollentuna FK
14:00
15:00-16:45
P2005 - 3A
IFK Lidingö
17:00-18:45
P2004 - 3A
Kallhälls FF
19:00-20:45
P2003/2002 1A
IFK Lidingö
21:00